×
När:
28 - 29 apr 2018 ,
Kategori:
Tävling
Plats:
Tibblebadet
Gatuadress:
Attundavägen 5
Ort:
18336 Täby

Berörda grupper

IntSM JSMSSÄSSYSim FysSimiTRGBreddVuxPARA
        

Beskrivning

För alla i SSÄ och SM/jsm

 

Pass 1, Insim 17.00-17.45   Start 18.00

Pass 2 och 4, Insim 8.00-8.45   Start 9.00

Pass 3 och 5, Insim 14.00-14.45   Start 15.00

 

# ID Namn Född Förening ID Gren Bassäng Tid Status

1 133 Alexanderson Aron 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 2 800m Frisim Herrar 25 m 10:13.95 RES
8 400m Frisim Herrar 25 m 5:04.68 RES
14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 1:07.18
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 37.40
31 50m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 38.30
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:23.09

2 134 Andras Noémi 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:05.77
19 200m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 2:43.63
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 1:11.07

3 135 Annas Gustav 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 10 100m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 1:11.61
14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 1:05.72
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:31.84
23 50m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 32.66
27 200m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 2:35.78
33 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 1:08.90
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:22.15

4 136 Annas Markus 2004 SPÅRVÄGEN 10 100m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 1:22.40
14 100m Frisim Herrar 50 m 1:13.07 RES
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:49.35 RES
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 1:15.92
27 200m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 2:59.88
37 200m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 2:47.88

5 137 Augustsson Julia 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN 1 800m Frisim Damer 25 m 10:33.98
7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:02.95
9 50m Fjärilsim Damer 50 m 31.62
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:29.43
17 100m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 1:12.67
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 50 m 1:10.39
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:17.08
32 50m Bröstsim Damer 50 m 34.20
36 200m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 2:36.01

6 138 Backlund Nils 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 1:03.65
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:35.10
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 50 m 1:14.73
31 50m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 33.35
35 200m Frisim Herrar 50 m 2:25.81

7 139 Bagelius Johanna 2004 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:04.29
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:40.81
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 1:12.06
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:22.90
32 50m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 42.87
34 100m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 1:13.29

8 140 Bring Nina 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:00.64
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:31.58
19 200m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 2:29.43
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 1:08.05
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:09.45
34 100m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 1:13.97

9 141 Danes Ioana 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:07.34
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:41.41
17 100m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 1:21.62
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 50 m 1:16.31
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:24.35

10 142 Erneholm Oliver 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 4 50m Frisim Herrar 25 m 26.43
12 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 2:26.01
14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 57.89
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 27.94
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:19.77
21 400m Medley Herrar 25 m 4:55.99
33 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 1:02.85
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:05.56

11 143 Fährlin Agnes 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:02.62
9 50m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 28.99
19 200m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 2:28.92

12 144 Hansson Dylén Adam 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 1:02.06
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:37.51
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 1:17.69
33 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 1:20.21
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:17.02

13 145 Henriksen Gustav 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 8 400m Frisim Herrar 25 m 4:23.10
10 100m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 1:15.63
14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 54.24
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 28.18
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 58.56
31 50m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 27.67
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:00.88

14 146 Herlin Linn 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 9 50m Fjärilsim Damer 50 m 32.46
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:23.97
17 100m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 1:14.85
22 50m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 31.40
28 200m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 2:26.69
32 50m Bröstsim Damer 50 m 36.25
36 200m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 2:39.48

15 147 Holmström Jesper 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 8 400m Frisim Herrar 25 m 4:36.75
14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 59.05
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:36.45
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 1:13.15
33 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 1:10.67
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:09.68

16 148 Karlsson Adam 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN 8 400m Frisim Herrar 50 m 4:32.82
12 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 2:18.11
14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 54.20
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 50 m 26.54
23 50m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 31.13
31 50m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 31.86
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 1:59.00

17 149 Karlsson Karlström Maja 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:05.21
17 100m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 1:18.64
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:23.16
36 200m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 2:57.40

18 150 Lindqvist Linnea 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:05.86
17 100m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 1:24.86
28 200m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 2:27.25
34 100m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 1:07.39

19 151 Lythell Cornelia 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:07.75
26 200m Frisim Damer 50 m 2:32.75
34 100m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 1:14.50

20 152 Lythell Veronica 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:05.49
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:42.30
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:23.02
28 200m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 2:43.00
34 100m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 1:15.21

21 153 Malm Lovisa 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 1 800m Frisim Damer 25 m 9:51.26
15 400m Frisim Damer 25 m 4:47.01
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 1:10.13
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:16.34
34 100m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 1:10.37

22 154 Malmring Jonas 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN 10 100m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 1:08.46
14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 53.83
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 26.00
23 50m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 31.42
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 1:00.75
31 50m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 31.34
37 200m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 2:14.46

23 155 Neuhardt David 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 4 50m Frisim Herrar 50 m 33.55
10 100m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 1:08.42
14 100m Frisim Herrar 50 m 1:01.03
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 30.61
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:26.56
23 50m Bröstsim Herrar 50 m 32.57
27 200m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 2:25.92
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:14.52

24 156 Nilsson Herman 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 56.74
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 29.15
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:30.87
33 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 1:04.63
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:08.94

25 157 O´Malley Aaron 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 59.82
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:32.03
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:13.88

26 158 Odin Fanny 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN 9 50m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 31.57
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:34.45
17 100m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 1:21.22
22 50m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 34.26
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 1:10.13

27 159 Schei Elvira 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 3 50m Frisim Damer 25 m 29.42
7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:03.57
22 50m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 34.16
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:23.03
34 100m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 1:14.49

28 160 Siotis Jannis 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 2 800m Frisim Herrar 25 m 10:01.48 RES
8 400m Frisim Herrar 25 m 4:52.22
14 100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 1:01.85
18 200m Medley Herrar 25 m 2:33.95
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 1:10.46
33 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 1:09.16
37 200m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 2:36.53

29 168 Spårvägen Damer Lag 1 1999 SPÅRVÄGEN 13 4X100m Medley Damer 25 m 4:30.30
38 4X100m Frisim Damer 25 m 4:12.12
30 169 Spårvägen Damer Lag 2 2001 SPÅRVÄGEN 13 4X100m Medley Damer 25 m 4:36.40
38 4X100m Frisim Damer 25 m 4:17.10
31 170 Spårvägen Damer Lag 3 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 13 4X100m Medley Damer 25 m 4:42.32
38 4X100m Frisim Damer 25 m 4:25.20
32 171 Spårvägen Damer Lag 4 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 13 4X100m Medley Damer 25 m 4:45.50
33 172 Spårvägen Herrar Lag 1 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 6 4X200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 8:25.67
20 4X100m Medley Herrar 25 m 4:10.10
29 4X100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 3:46.40
34 173 Spårvägen Herrar Lag 2 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 20 4X100m Medley Herrar 25 m 4:22.22
29 4X100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 3:58.67
35 174 Spårvägen Herrar Lag 3 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 20 4X100m Medley Herrar 25 m 4:32.30
29 4X100m Frisim Herrar 25 m 4:02.02
36 175 Spårvägen Herrar Lag 4 2005 SPÅRVÄGEN 20 4X100m Medley Herrar 25 m 4:35.35

37 161 Styrman Arvid 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 4 50m Frisim Herrar 25 m 27.97
10 100m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 1:08.05
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 30.80
23 50m Bröstsim Herrar 50 m 32.50
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 1:07.42
31 50m Ryggsim Herrar 50 m 32.65
35 200m Frisim Herrar 25 m 2:13.74

38 162 Styrman Einar 2005 SPÅRVÄGEN 10 100m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 1:20.33

39 163 Torstensson Sara 2004 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:07.23
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:42.52
17 100m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 1:20.28
36 200m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 2:52.76

40 164 Wallén Andreas 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN 10 100m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 1:11.02
16 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 50 m 26.95
23 50m Bröstsim Herrar 25 m 37.53
25 100m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 1:04.06
33 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 25 m 59.95
37 200m Ryggsim Herrar 25 m 2:18.37

41 165 Westermark Eliane 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 1 800m Frisim Damer 25 m 10:04.00
3 50m Frisim Damer 25 m 30.66
7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:05.86
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:42.08
15 400m Frisim Damer 25 m 4:53.48
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:18.89

42 166 Viinapuu Anna 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN 1 800m Frisim Damer 25 m 10:08.87
3 50m Frisim Damer 25 m 28.58
7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:01.21
9 50m Fjärilsim Damer 50 m 31.53
11 200m Medley Damer 25 m 2:36.81
15 400m Frisim Damer 25 m 4:49.80
22 50m Ryggsim Damer 25 m 34.74
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 1:12.78
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:15.68
32 50m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 38.41

43 167 Wullrich Emilia 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 7 100m Frisim Damer 25 m 1:04.95
17 100m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 1:18.41
19 200m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 2:41.31
24 100m Fjärilsim Damer 25 m 1:12.99
26 200m Frisim Damer 25 m 2:22.37
32 50m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 37.03
36 200m Bröstsim Damer 25 m 2:49.40