×
När:
14 - 15 okt 2017 ,
Kategori:
Tävling
Plats:
Torvallabadet
Gatuadress:
Dalarovagen 66
Ort:
136 45 Handen

Berörda grupper

IntSM JSMSSÄSSYSim FysSimiTRGBreddVuxPARA
      

Beskrivning

Pass 1 och 3 Insim 8.00-9.15 Tävlings start kl. 09.30 

Pass 2 och 4 Insim 13.30-14.45 Tävlings start kl. 15.00

 

Här hittar ni starlistsian.

 

PASS 1
Fährlin Agnes 1998 3 100m Medley Damer [13-99] 01:08.31 [25 M]
Styrman Arvid 2002 4 200m Bröstsim Herrar [13-99] 02:38.23 [50 M]
Augustsson Julia 2000 5 200m Frisim Damer [13-99] 02:17.62 [25 M]
Bring Nina 1999 5 200m Frisim Damer [13-99] 02:09.45 [25 M]
Flood Matilda 1999 5 200m Frisim Damer [13-99] 02:15.40 [25 M]
Herlin Linn 2002 5 200m Frisim Damer [13-99] 02:13.90 [25 M]
Holmberg Sofia 2002 5 200m Frisim Damer [13-99] 02:18.90 [25 M]
Malm Lovisa 2002 5 200m Frisim Damer [13-99] 02:21.12 [50 M]
Odin Fanny 2000 5 200m Frisim Damer [13-99] 02:16.45 [25 M]
Viinapuu Anna 2000 5 200m Frisim Damer [13-99] 02:15.96 [25 M]
Vaamonde Zafira 2001 7 50m Ryggsim Damer [13-99] 00:31.93 [25 M]
Henriksen Gustav 2002 8 200m Ryggsim Herrar [13-99] 02:11.50 [25 M]
Flood Matilda 1999 9 50m Fjärilsim Damer [13-99] 00:29.74 [25 M]
Fährlin Agnes 1998 9 50m Fjärilsim Damer [13-99] 00:29.82 [25 M]
Malmring Jonas 2001 10 50m Fjärilsim Herrar [13-99] 00:26.12 [50 M]
Ottosson Erik 1999 10 50m Fjärilsim Herrar [13-99] 00:26.82 [25 M]

PASS 2
Henriksen Gustav 2002 14 200m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 02:05.83 [50 M]
Malmring Jonas 2001 14 200m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 02:03.65 [25 M]
Ottosson Erik 1999 14 200m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 02:03.29 [25 M]
Flood Matilda 1999 15 100m Fjärilsim Damer [13-99] 01:05.08 [25 M]
Fährlin Agnes 1998 15 100m Fjärilsim Damer [13-99] 01:05.53 [25 M]
Herlin Linn 2002 15 100m Fjärilsim Damer [13-99] 01:06.84 [25 M]
Malmring Jonas 2001 16 100m Bröstsim Herrar [13-99] 01:09.42 [25 M]
Herlin Linn 2002 17 400m Medley Damer [13-99] 05:07.55 [25 M]
Odin Fanny 2000 17 400m Medley Damer [13-99] 05:26.30 [25 M]
Malmring Jonas 2001 18 100m Fjärilsim Herrar [13-99] 00:59.63 [50 M]
Wallén Andreas 2002 18 100m Fjärilsim Herrar [13-99] 01:00.37 [50 M]
Lindqvist Linnea * 2001 19 100m Ryggsim Damer [13-99] 01:12.40 [50 M]
Vaamonde Zafira 2001 19 100m Ryggsim Damer [13-99] 01:08.45 [25 M]
Henriksen Gustav 2002 20 50m Ryggsim Herrar [13-99] 00:29.06 [50 M]
Ottosson Erik 1999 20 50m Ryggsim Herrar [13-99] 00:29.32 [50 M]
Augustsson Julia 2000 21 50m Bröstsim Damer [13-99] 00:35.20 [50 M]
Fährlin Agnes 1998 21 50m Bröstsim Damer [13-99] 00:33.31 [25 M]
Ottosson Erik 1999 22 100m Medley Herrar [13-99] 01:03.59 [25 M]

PASS 3
Bring Nina 1999 26 400m Frisim Damer [13-99] 04:40.13 [25 M]
Holmberg Sofia 2002 26 400m Frisim Damer [13-99] 04:53.32 [25 M]
Malm Lovisa 2002 26 400m Frisim Damer [13-99] 04:57.58 [50 M]
Odin Fanny 2000 26 400m Frisim Damer [13-99] 04:54.13 [25 M]
Westermark Eliane * 2003 26 400m Frisim Damer [13-99] 04:53.48 [25 M]
Viinapuu Anna 2000 26 400m Frisim Damer [13-99] 04:51.62 [25 M]
Henriksen Gustav 2002 27 100m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 00:57.27 [50 M]
Malmring Jonas 2001 27 100m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 00:55.39 [25 M]
Ottosson Erik 1999 27 100m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 00:55.04 [25 M]
Wallén Andreas 2002 27 100m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 00:56.17 [25 M]
Augustsson Julia 2000 28 200m Bröstsim Damer [13-99] 02:36.01 [25 M]
Malmring Jonas 2001 31 400m Medley Herrar [13-99] 04:56.91 [50 M]
Augustsson Julia 2000 32 200m Medley Damer [13-99] 02:29.43 [25 M]
Herlin Linn 2002 32 200m Medley Damer [13-99] 02:25.82 [25 M]
Henriksen Gustav 2002 33 100m Ryggsim Herrar [13-99] 01:00.79 [25 M]
Malmring Jonas 2001 33 100m Ryggsim Herrar [13-99] 01:00.85 [25 M]
Ottosson Erik 1999 33 100m Ryggsim Herrar [13-99] 01:04.55 [50 M]
Bring Nina 1999 34 50m Frisim Damer [13-99] 00:29.52 [50 M]
Flood Matilda 1999 34 50m Frisim Damer [13-99] 00:28.66 [25 M]
Fährlin Agnes 1998 34 50m Frisim Damer [13-99] 00:28.69 [25 M]
Herlin Linn 2002 34 50m Frisim Damer [13-99] 00:28.66 [25 M]
Viinapuu Anna 2000 34 50m Frisim Damer [13-99] 00:28.83 [25 M]

PASS 4
Henriksen Gustav 2002 38 200m Medley Herrar [13-99] 02:21.56 [50 M]
Wallén Andreas 2002 38 200m Medley Herrar [13-99] 02:16.21 [25 M]
Bring Nina 1999 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:01.35 [25 M]
Flood Matilda 1999 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:03.19 [25 M]
Fährlin Agnes 1998 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:03.73 [25 M]
Herlin Linn 2002 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:02.15 [25 M]
Holmberg Sofia 2002 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:04.98 [50 M]
Jansson Kristin 2001 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:02.97 [25 M]
Malm Lovisa 2002 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:05.19 [50 M]
Odin Fanny 2000 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:02.65 [25 M]
Schei Elvira * 2003 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:03.57 [25 M]
Viinapuu Anna 2000 39 100m Frisim Damer [13-99] 01:02.10 [25 M]
Malmring Jonas 2001 40 50m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 00:25.46 [25 M]
Ottosson Erik 1999 40 50m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 00:26.00 [50 M]
Augustsson Julia 2000 41 100m Bröstsim Damer [13-99] 01:12.71 [25 M]
Fährlin Agnes 1998 41 100m Bröstsim Damer [13-99] 01:14.73 [25 M]
Herlin Linn 2002 41 100m Bröstsim Damer [13-99] 01:16.48 [25 M]
Wullrich Emilia * 2003 41 100m Bröstsim Damer [13-99] 01:18.41 [25 M]
Wallén Andreas 2002 42 800m Frisim Herrar [13-99] 09:17.38 [25 M]
Flood Matilda 1999 43 200m Fjärilsim Damer [13-99] 02:25.04 [25 M]